CD MOSQUITO U19 vs REAL BETIS (U19)
Teams information

Cd Mosquito U19

Real Betis (u19)
Advertisement
Next match

Cd Mosquito U19
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/20272026-10-24 09:00
Cd Mosquito U19
Cd Mosquito U19

Cordoba Cf

Cordoba Cf
Cd Mosquito U19 vs Cordoba Cf soccer match
Spain
Spain
Real Betis (u19)
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/20272026-10-24 09:00
CD Utrera U19
CD Utrera U19

Real Betis (u19)

Real Betis (u19)
CD Utrera U19 vs Real Betis (u19) soccer match
Spain
SpainMatches between teams


Matches
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Cd Mosquito U19 wins
1
Real Betis (u19) wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Cd Mosquito U19
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-18
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-04
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-19
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-16
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-12
0
1
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-05
1
1
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2025/2026
2026-05-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Unknown
18' Unknown
45' Unknown
77' Unknown
86' Unknown
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2025/2026
2026-04-26
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2025/2026
2026-04-18
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
L
L
D
L
L
W
W
D
D


Real Betis (u19)
International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027
2026-10-21
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Carlos De Roa
38' Ibrahim Faik
45' Unknown
51' Kelvin Neijenhuis
61' Kelvin Neijenhuis
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-17
0
0
half time result
no action
International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027
2026-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Rafael Oya Mesa
54' Unknown
58' Unknown
60' Juanma Reyes
75' Miguel Angel Castilla Pena
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-10-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-20
2
1
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-16
0
1
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-12
0
0
half time result
no action
International - Uefa Youth League 2026/2027
2026-09-08
0
0
half time result
no action
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
2026-09-05
0
4
half time result
no action
Team form
W
D
W
W
W
D
L
W
W
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Cd Mosquito U19
2
Number of Cd Mosquito U19 wins
3
Number of Cd Mosquito U19 draws
5
Number of Cd Mosquito U19 loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
90 min.
Time without scored goal
45 min.
Time without conceded goal

Real Betis (u19)
6
Number of Real Betis (u19) wins
2
Number of Real Betis (u19) draws
2
Number of Real Betis (u19) loses
2.7
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
50%
Chance to conceded goal next match
5
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
62 min.
Time without scored goal
29 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Spain - U19 Division De Honor Juvenil Grp. 4 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation
17
relegation
18
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Cd Mosquito U19

Real Betis (u19)